OLAC Language Resource Catalog

Navigation Aids

OLAC Language Resource Catalog
Search for language resources
 

Filters

hide/display content

Currently Used Filters

Remove
filtered Other language: English
Remove
filtered Language family: Austronesian
Sort Results By:
Narrow Results By:
view more...
view more...
38
Asia
32
Text
view more...
3
JB
view more...
view more...
view more...
view more...
view more...
view more...

Main Content

« First • Previous • Next • Last »
Results: *RSS*
Showing hits 1 - 46 out of 46  
Sonja Riesberg (compiler); Nikolaus Himmelmann (compiler); Lala (speaker). n.d. DoBeS archive : CELD Papua.
Sonja Riesberg (compiler); Nikolaus Himmelmann (compiler); Virgin (speaker). n.d. DoBeS archive : CELD Papua.
Sonja Riesberg (compiler); Nikolaus Himmelmann (compiler). n.d. DoBeS archive : CELD Papua.
NH (compiler); JB (compiler); MB (compiler). n.d. DoBeS archive : Waimaa team.
Claudia Wegener (compiler); Claudia Wegener (annotator). n.d. MPI corpora : Language and Cognition : oceania : Solomon Islands : Savosavo.
Sonja Riesberg (compiler); Nikolaus Himmelmann (compiler). n.d. DoBeS archive : CELD Papua.
Mr Samath; Mrs Muussu; Sebastian Nordhoff (researcher). n.d. DoBeS archive : Sri Lanka Malay.
John Bowden (researcher); Nikolaus Himmelmann (researcher); Maurício Belo/Sabu-Raku (compiler). n.d. DoBeS archive : Waimaa team.
NH (compiler); JB (compiler); MB (compiler). n.d. DoBeS archive : Waimaa team.
ANN; SAM; Penelope Brown (compiler). n.d. MPI corpora : Acquisition : L1 Acquisition : P. Brown - Rossel.
Claudia Wegener (compiler); Claudia Wegener (annotator). n.d. MPI corpora : Language and Cognition : oceania : Solomon Islands : Savosavo.
Sonja Riesberg (compiler); Nikolaus Himmelmann (compiler); Miryam (speaker). n.d. DoBeS archive : CELD Papua.
Maurício Belo/Sabu-Raku (speaker); John Bowden (researcher); Nikolaus Himmelmann (researcher); Marcos (speaker). n.d. DoBeS archive : Waimaa team.
Sonja Riesberg (compiler); Nikolaus Himmelmann (compiler); Suarman. n.d. DoBeS archive : CELD Papua.
Sonja Riesberg (compiler); Nikolaus Himmelmann (compiler); Yulianus (speaker). n.d. DoBeS archive : CELD Papua.
Prof. Ulrike Mosel (compiler). n.d. DoBeS archive : Teop.
Sonja Riesberg (compiler); Nikolaus Himmelmann (compiler); Tasman (speaker). n.d. DoBeS archive : CELD Papua.
Sonja Riesberg (compiler); Nikolaus Himmelmann (compiler); Rini (Maya) (speaker). n.d. DoBeS archive : CELD Papua.
Sonja Riesberg (compiler); Nikolaus Himmelmann (compiler); Simon (speaker). n.d. DoBeS archive : CELD Papua.
EXPALG (speaker); PTR (speaker); ELS (speaker); BOB (speaker); PPT (speaker). n.d. MPI EVA corpora : Jakarta Field Station.
Sonja Riesberg (compiler); Nikolaus Himmelmann (compiler); Siriwai (speaker). n.d. DoBeS archive : CELD Papua.
John Bowden (speaker); Maurício Belo/Sabu-Raku (speaker); Degu-Kai (speaker); Nikolaus Himmelmann (speaker). n.d. DoBeS archive : Waimaa team.
Sonja Riesberg (compiler); Nikolaus Himmelmann (compiler); Fransina Novalia (speaker). n.d. DoBeS archive : CELD Papua.
Sonja Riesberg (compiler); Nikolaus Himmelmann (compiler); Carlos (speaker). n.d. DoBeS archive : CELD Papua.
Sonja Riesberg (compiler); Nikolaus Himmelmann (compiler); Yuli (speaker). n.d. DoBeS archive : CELD Papua.
Sonja Riesberg (compiler); Nikolaus Himmelmann (compiler); Laurens (speaker). n.d. DoBeS archive : CELD Papua.
Sonja Riesberg (compiler); Nikolaus Himmelmann (compiler). n.d. DoBeS archive : CELD Papua.
Sonja Riesberg (compiler); Nikolaus Himmelmann (compiler); Yanus (speaker). n.d. DoBeS archive : CELD Papua.
Sonja Riesberg (compiler); Nikolaus Himmelmann (compiler); Wolter (speaker). n.d. DoBeS archive : CELD Papua.
Sonja Riesberg (compiler); Nikolaus Himmelmann (compiler); Laode (speaker). n.d. DoBeS archive : CELD Papua.
NH (compiler); JB (compiler); MB (compiler). n.d. DoBeS archive : Waimaa team.
Sonja Riesberg (compiler); Nikolaus Himmelmann (compiler); Mohamad Asrul (speaker). n.d. DoBeS archive : CELD Papua.
Winarno (speaker); Winarno (compiler); Johora (speaker); Hanifah (speaker); Rosma (speaker); Nur Amas (speaker); Ruhaya (speaker); Claudia (speaker); Moin (speaker). n.d. DoBeS archive : Totoli.
n.a. n.d. MPI EVA corpora : Jakarta Field Station.
Sonja Riesberg (compiler); Nikolaus Himmelmann (compiler); Iwan (speaker). n.d. DoBeS archive : CELD Papua.
Ruth Saovana-Spriggs (compiler); Jessika Reinig (annotator). n.d. DoBeS archive : Teop.
PB; LUC; Penelope Brown (compiler); Penelope Brown (annotator). n.d. MPI corpora : Acquisition : L1 Acquisition : P. Brown - Rossel.
Ruth Saovana-Spriggs (compiler); Jessika Reinig (annotator). n.d. DoBeS archive : Teop.
Sonja Riesberg (compiler); Nikolaus Himmelmann (compiler); Lia (speaker). n.d. DoBeS archive : CELD Papua.
n.a. n.d. MPI EVA corpora : Jakarta Field Station.
Sonja Riesberg (compiler); Nikolaus Himmelmann (compiler); Sofian (speaker). n.d. DoBeS archive : CELD Papua.
Sonja Riesberg (compiler); Nikolaus Himmelmann (compiler); Fantri (speaker). n.d. DoBeS archive : CELD Papua.
Sonja Riesberg (compiler); Nikolaus Himmelmann (compiler); Boas Yotam (speaker). n.d. DoBeS archive : CELD Papua.
Sonja Riesberg (compiler); Nikolaus Himmelmann (compiler); Irma (speaker). n.d. DoBeS archive : CELD Papua.
Sonja Riesberg (compiler); Nikolaus Himmelmann (compiler); Lisa (speaker). n.d. DoBeS archive : CELD Papua.
Sonja Riesberg (compiler); Nikolaus Himmelmann (compiler); Maikel (speaker). n.d. DoBeS archive : CELD Papua.
« First • Previous • Next • Last »