OLAC Language Resource Catalog

Navigation Aids

OLAC Language Resource Catalog
Search for language resources
 

Filters

hide/display content

Currently Used Filters

Remove
filtered Linguistic field: Language documentation
Remove
filtered Geographic region: Asia
Remove
filtered Language family: Austronesian
Remove
filtered Date: 1950 - 1999
Sort Results By:
Narrow Results By:
389
Yes
7
No
view more...
view more...
view more...
view more...
278
Sound
view more...
view more...
view more...
view more...
view more...

Main Content

« First • Previous • NextLast »
Results: *RSS*
Showing hits 1 - 50 out of 396  
Adrian Clynes (compiler); Clynes Adrian (recorder). 1999. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Robert Blust (compiler); Robert Blust (depositor). 1994. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Linda Barwick (compiler); Linda Barwick (recorder). 1995. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Mark Durie (compiler); Mark Durie (researcher). 1990. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Martha Margaretha Nikolspeyer. 1999. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Adrian Clynes (compiler); Clynes Adrian (recorder). 1999. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Arthur Capell. 1999. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Arthur Capell. 1999. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Alexander Adelaar (compiler); Alexander Adelaar (recorder). 1990. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Adrian Clynes (compiler); Clynes Adrian (recorder). 1999. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Linda Barwick (compiler); Linda Barwick (recorder); Mr Bernardo Escobar (participant); Miss Nicolasa Porquiso (participant); Mr Orlando Berras (performer); Mr Federico Cabanting (performer); Mr Salvador Calibuso (performer); Mrs Caridad J. Calibuso (performer); Mr Antonio Carta Jr (performer); Mr Bernardino Daproza (performer); Mr Boy Daproza (performer); Mr Constatino Daproza (performer); Mr Pedro Daproza (performer); Mr Hilario Dasalla (performer); Mr Juan Desumala (performer); Mr Benjamin Domenden (performer); Mr Fidel Domenden (performer); Mr Benjamin Enriguez (performer); Mr Carlito Escobar (performer); Mr Francisco Escobar (performer); Mr Juanito Escobar (performer); Mr Avelino Felicitas (performer); Mr Jaime Gallema (performer); Mr Geminiano Garcia (performer); Mrs Pacita D. Garcia (performer); Miss Rose Lazano (performer); Miss Rosalyn Pilor (performer); Mr Demosthenes Pilor (performer); Mr Francisco Ponsoy (performer); Mrs Emma F. Reinante (performer); Mrs Lorenza Tolentino (performer). 1993. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
David Goldsworthy (compiler); David Goldsworthy (researcher). 1971. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Arthur Capell. 1999. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Adrian Clynes (compiler); Clynes Adrian (recorder). 1999. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Linda Barwick (compiler); Linda Barwick (recorder); Raul Pertierra (researcher); Mr Bernardo Escobar (participant); Miss Nicolasa Porquiso (participant); Mr Orlando Berras (performer); Mr Federico Cabanting (performer); Mr Salvador Calibuso (performer); Mrs Caridad J. Calibuso (performer); Mr Antonio Carta Jr (performer); Mr Bernardino Daproza (performer); Mr Boy Daproza (performer); Mr Constatino Daproza (performer); Mr Pedro Daproza (performer); Mr Hilario Dasalla (performer); Mr Juan Desumala (performer); Mr Benjamin Domenden (performer); Mr Fidel Domenden (performer); Mr Benjamin Enriguez (performer); Mr Carlito Escobar (performer); Mr Francisco Escobar (performer); Mr Juanito Escobar (performer); Mr Avelino Felicitas (performer); Mr Jaime Gallema (performer); Mr Geminiano Garcia (performer); Mrs Pacita D. Garcia (performer); Miss Rose Lazano (performer); Miss Rosalyn Pilor (performer); Mr Demosthenes Pilor (performer); Mr Francisco Ponsoy (performer); Mrs Emma F. Reinante (performer); Mrs Lorenza Tolentino (performer). 1993. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Paul Kroeger (compiler); Paul Kroeger (depositor); Linggang (speaker). 1989. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Arthur Capell (compiler); Arthur Capell (researcher). 1980. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Tomas Daproza. 1995. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Adrian Clynes (compiler); Clynes Adrian (recorder). 1999. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
David Goldsworthy (compiler); David Goldsworthy (researcher). 1973. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Arthur Capell (compiler); Arthur Capell (researcher); Peter Newton (depositor). 1980. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Linda Barwick (compiler); Linda Barwick (recorder). 1995. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Mark Durie (compiler); Mark Durie (researcher). 1983. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Michael Heppell (compiler). 1973. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
J. K. Wingaarden. 1999. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
David Goldsworthy (compiler); David Goldsworthy (researcher). 1973. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Alan Walker (compiler). 1975. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Adrian Clynes (compiler); Clynes Adrian (recorder). 1999. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Arthur Capell. 1999. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Mark Durie (compiler); Mark Durie (researcher). 1990. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Domenyk Eades (compiler); Domenyk Eades (recorder); Inen Nurcaya (speaker). 1998. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Alan Walker (compiler). 1975. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Adrian Clynes (compiler); Clynes Adrian (recorder). 1999. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Olaf Smedal (compiler); Olaf Smedal (recorder). 1984. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Linda Barwick (compiler); Linda Barwick (recorder); Mr Bernardo Escobar (participant); Miss Nicolasa Porquiso (participant); Mr Orlando Berras (performer); Mr Federico Cabanting (performer); Mr Salvador Calibuso (performer); Mrs Caridad J. Calibuso (performer); Mr Antonio Carta Jr (performer); Mr Bernardino Daproza (performer); Mr Boy Daproza (performer); Mr Constatino Daproza (performer); Mr Pedro Daproza (performer); Mr Hilario Dasalla (performer); Mr Juan Desumala (performer); Mr Benjamin Domenden (performer); Mr Fidel Domenden (performer); Mr Benjamin Enriguez (performer); Mr Carlito Escobar (performer); Mr Francisco Escobar (performer); Mr Juanito Escobar (performer); Mr Avelino Felicitas (performer); Mr Jaime Gallema (performer); Mr Geminiano Garcia (performer); Mrs Pacita D. Garcia (performer); Miss Rose Lazano (performer); Miss Rosalyn Pilor (performer); Mr Demosthenes Pilor (performer); Mr Francisco Ponsoy (performer); Mrs Emma F. Reinante (performer); Mrs Lorenza Tolentino (performer). 1993. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Linda Barwick (compiler); Linda Barwick (recorder); Mr Bernardo Escobar (participant); Miss Nicolasa Porquiso (participant); Mr Orlando Berras (performer); Mr Federico Cabanting (performer); Mr Salvador Calibuso (performer); Mrs Caridad J. Calibuso (performer); Mr Antonio Carta Jr (performer); Mr Bernardino Daproza (performer); Mr Boy Daproza (performer); Mr Constatino Daproza (performer); Mr Pedro Daproza (performer); Mr Hilario Dasalla (performer); Mr Juan Desumala (performer); Mr Benjamin Domenden (performer); Mr Fidel Domenden (performer); Mr Benjamin Enriguez (performer); Mr Carlito Escobar (performer); Mr Francisco Escobar (performer); Mr Juanito Escobar (performer); Mr Avelino Felicitas (performer); Mr Jaime Gallema (performer); Mr Geminiano Garcia (performer); Mrs Pacita D. Garcia (performer); Miss Rose Lazano (performer); Miss Rosalyn Pilor (performer); Mr Demosthenes Pilor (performer); Mr Francisco Ponsoy (performer); Mrs Emma F. Reinante (performer); Mrs Lorenza Tolentino (performer). 1993. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Arthur Capell. 1999. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Mark Durie (compiler); Mark Durie (researcher). 1991. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Paul Kroeger (compiler); Paul Kroeger (depositor); Sodian (singer); Ransaying (singer). 1985. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Adrian Clynes (compiler); Clynes Adrian (recorder). 1999. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Alexander Adelaar (compiler); Alexander Adelaar (recorder). 1987. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Arthur Capell (compiler); Arthur Capell (researcher); Peter Newton (depositor). 1999. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Arthur Capell (compiler); Arthur Capell (recorder). 1961. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
David Goldsworthy (compiler); David Goldsworthy (researcher). 1973. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Arthur Capell. 1999. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Mark Durie (compiler); Mark Durie (researcher). 1990. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
David Goldsworthy (compiler); David Goldsworthy (researcher). 1974. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
David Goldsworthy (compiler); David Goldsworthy (researcher). 1973. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Alexander Adelaar (compiler); Alexander Adelaar (recorder); Pak Kaslem (speaker). 1987. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Mark Durie (compiler); Mark Durie (researcher). 1983. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
« First • Previous • NextLast »