OLAC Language Resource Catalog

Navigation Aids

OLAC Language Resource Catalog
Search for language resources
 

Filters

hide/display content

Currently Used Filters

Remove
filtered Linguistic field: Language documentation
Remove
filtered Language family: Austronesian
Remove
filtered Content language: Iloko
Sort Results By:
Narrow Results By:
102
Yes
1
No
view more...
view more...
view more...
view more...
view more...
view more...
view more...
view more...

Main Content

« FirstPreviousNextLast »
Results: *RSS*
Showing hits 51 - 100 out of 103  
Laura Robinson (compiler); Laura Robinson (recorder); Ronald Agkawili (speaker). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Robinson (compiler). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Linda Barwick (compiler); Linda Barwick (photographer). 1993. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Robinson (compiler); Laura Robinson (recorder); Joen Agcaoili (speaker); Manet Agcaoili (speaker); Maribel Agcaoili (speaker). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Linda Barwick (compiler); Linda Barwick (recorder); Mr Bernardo Escobar (participant); Miss Nicolasa Porquiso (participant); Mr Orlando Berras (performer); Mr Federico Cabanting (performer); Mr Salvador Calibuso (performer); Mrs Caridad J. Calibuso (performer); Mr Antonio Carta Jr (performer); Mr Bernardino Daproza (performer); Mr Boy Daproza (performer); Mr Constatino Daproza (performer); Mr Pedro Daproza (performer); Mr Hilario Dasalla (performer); Mr Juan Desumala (performer); Mr Benjamin Domenden (performer); Mr Fidel Domenden (performer); Mr Benjamin Enriguez (performer); Mr Carlito Escobar (performer); Mr Francisco Escobar (performer); Mr Juanito Escobar (performer); Mr Avelino Felicitas (performer); Mr Jaime Gallema (performer); Mr Geminiano Garcia (performer); Mrs Pacita D. Garcia (performer); Miss Rose Lazano (performer); Miss Rosalyn Pilor (performer); Mr Demosthenes Pilor (performer); Mr Francisco Ponsoy (performer); Mrs Emma F. Reinante (performer); Mrs Lorenza Tolentino (performer). 1993. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Robinson (compiler); Laura Robinson (recorder); Ronald Agcaoili (speaker); balsig Baclig (speaker). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Linda Barwick (compiler); Linda Barwick (recorder). 1995. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Linda Barwick (compiler); Linda Barwick (recorder); Mr Bernardo Escobar (participant); Miss Nicolasa Porquiso (performer); Mr Federico Cabanting (performer); Mr Antonio Carta Jr (performer); Mr Bernardino Daproza (performer); Mr Pedro Daproza (performer); Mr Fidel Domenden (performer); Mr Francisco Escobar (performer); Mr Juanito Escobar (performer); Mr Jaime Gallema (performer); Fidel Abalos (performer); David Berras (performer); Candad Calibuso (performer); Salvador Calibuso (performer); Felino Daproza (performer); Mr Constantino Daproza (performer); Reynaldo Daproza (performer); Rosalina Defiesta (performer); Florante Deompoc (performer); Benjamino Enriquez (performer); Juan Escobar (performer); Mrs Lourdes Escobar (performer); Timoteo Felicitas (performer); Bienvenido Gallema (performer); Nemesio Garcia (performer); Rose Lazaro (performer); Kiko Paunyan (performer); Anthony Pena (performer); Mrs Remedios Pilor (performer); Rosalyn Pilor (performer); Francisco Ponsoy (performer); Emma Reinante (performer); Jaime Reyes (performer). 1995. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Robinson (compiler); Laura Robinson (interviewer); Ambet Naginod (speaker); Layla Pattung (speaker); Nora Macana (speaker); Sanaida Pattung (speaker). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Robinson (compiler); Ronald Agcaoili (speaker); Nardeng "Burog" Doniego (speaker). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Linda Barwick (compiler); Linda Barwick (recorder); Mr Bernardo Escobar (participant); Miss Nicolasa Porquiso (participant); Mr Orlando Berras (performer); Mr Federico Cabanting (performer); Mr Salvador Calibuso (performer); Mrs Caridad J. Calibuso (performer); Mr Antonio Carta Jr (performer); Mr Bernardino Daproza (performer); Mr Boy Daproza (performer); Mr Constatino Daproza (performer); Mr Pedro Daproza (performer); Mr Hilario Dasalla (performer); Mr Juan Desumala (performer); Mr Benjamin Domenden (performer); Mr Fidel Domenden (performer); Mr Benjamin Enriguez (performer); Mr Carlito Escobar (performer); Mr Francisco Escobar (performer); Mr Juanito Escobar (performer); Mr Avelino Felicitas (performer); Mr Jaime Gallema (performer); Mr Geminiano Garcia (performer); Mrs Pacita D. Garcia (performer); Miss Rose Lazano (performer); Miss Rosalyn Pilor (performer); Mr Demosthenes Pilor (performer); Mr Francisco Ponsoy (performer); Mrs Emma F. Reinante (performer); Mrs Lorenza Tolentino (performer). 1993. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Linda Barwick (compiler); Linda Barwick (depositor); Raul Pertierra (recorder); Mr Federico Cabanting (performer). 1976. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Robinson (compiler); Laura Robinson (recorder); Rema Castillo (speaker); Siding (speaker). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Robinson (compiler); Laura Robinson (recorder); Ronald Agcaoili (speaker); Garwet Malingling (speaker); balsig Baclig (speaker); Joel Antonio (speaker); Aldung Baclig (speaker). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Robinson (compiler); Laura Robinson (recorder); Rosita Gelis (speaker); Moises Hukutan (speaker); Rogelio Munoz (speaker). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Robinson (compiler); Laura Robinson (recorder); Ronald Agcaoili (speaker); Ronald Agcaoili (translator). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Linda Barwick (compiler); Linda Barwick (recorder); Mr Bernardo Escobar (participant); Miss Nicolasa Porquiso (participant); Mr Orlando Berras (performer); Mr Federico Cabanting (performer); Mr Salvador Calibuso (performer); Mrs Caridad J. Calibuso (performer); Mr Antonio Carta Jr (performer); Mr Bernardino Daproza (performer); Mr Boy Daproza (performer); Mr Constatino Daproza (performer); Mr Pedro Daproza (performer); Mr Hilario Dasalla (performer); Mr Juan Desumala (performer); Mr Benjamin Domenden (performer); Mr Fidel Domenden (performer); Mr Benjamin Enriguez (performer); Mr Carlito Escobar (performer); Mr Francisco Escobar (performer); Mr Juanito Escobar (performer); Mr Avelino Felicitas (performer); Mr Jaime Gallema (performer); Mr Geminiano Garcia (performer); Mrs Pacita D. Garcia (performer); Miss Rose Lazano (performer); Miss Rosalyn Pilor (performer); Mr Demosthenes Pilor (performer); Mr Francisco Ponsoy (performer); Mrs Emma F. Reinante (performer); Mrs Lorenza Tolentino (performer); Ubaldo Stecconi (recorder). 1993. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Linda Barwick (compiler); Linda Barwick (recorder); Raul Pertierra (researcher). 1993. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Robinson (compiler); Laura Robinson (interviewer); Adoracion Constantino (consultant). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Robinson (compiler); Laura Robinson (researcher); Lubi Agcaoili (speaker); Ronald Agcaoili (speaker); Rosita Alikuman (speaker); Abi Castillo (speaker). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Linda Barwick (compiler); Linda Barwick (depositor). 1993. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Robinson (compiler); Laura Robinson (interviewer); Ronald "Ukong" Agcaoili (speaker). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Robinson (compiler). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Robinson (compiler). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Robinson (compiler); Laura Robinson (recorder); Mandarin Albares (speaker). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Lorenzo Mata. 1995. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Lorenzo Mata. 1995. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Robinson (compiler); Laura Robinson (interviewer); Ronald Agcaoili (photographer); Ipnak Padre (speaker). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Linda Barwick (compiler); Linda Barwick (recorder); Mr Bernardo Escobar (participant); Miss Nicolasa Porquiso (participant); Mr Orlando Berras (performer); Mr Federico Cabanting (performer); Mr Salvador Calibuso (performer); Mrs Caridad J. Calibuso (performer); Mr Antonio Carta Jr (performer); Mr Bernardino Daproza (performer); Mr Boy Daproza (performer); Mr Constatino Daproza (performer); Mr Pedro Daproza (performer); Mr Hilario Dasalla (performer); Mr Juan Desumala (performer); Mr Benjamin Domenden (performer); Mr Fidel Domenden (performer); Mr Benjamin Enriguez (performer); Mr Carlito Escobar (performer); Mr Francisco Escobar (performer); Mr Juanito Escobar (performer); Mr Avelino Felicitas (performer); Mr Jaime Gallema (performer); Mr Geminiano Garcia (performer); Mrs Pacita D. Garcia (performer); Miss Rose Lazano (performer); Miss Rosalyn Pilor (performer); Mr Demosthenes Pilor (performer); Mr Francisco Ponsoy (performer); Mrs Emma F. Reinante (performer); Mrs Lorenza Tolentino (performer). 1993. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Robinson (compiler); Ronald "Ukong" Agcaoili (speaker); Laura C. Robinson (interviewer). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Arthur Capell. 1999. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Robinson (compiler); Laura Robinson (recorder); Ronald Agcaoili (translator); Aking "Sikal" Pattong (speaker). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Robinson (compiler). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Peter Newton. 1995. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Robinson (compiler); Laura Robinson (recorder); Aking Pattong (speaker). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Linda Barwick (compiler); Linda Barwick (recorder); Mr Bernardo Escobar (participant); Miss Nicolasa Porquiso (participant); Mr Orlando Berras (performer); Mr Federico Cabanting (performer); Mr Salvador Calibuso (performer); Mrs Caridad J. Calibuso (performer); Mr Antonio Carta Jr (performer); Mr Bernardino Daproza (performer); Mr Boy Daproza (performer); Mr Constatino Daproza (performer); Mr Pedro Daproza (performer); Mr Hilario Dasalla (performer); Mr Juan Desumala (performer); Mr Benjamin Domenden (performer); Mr Fidel Domenden (performer); Mr Benjamin Enriguez (performer); Mr Carlito Escobar (performer); Mr Francisco Escobar (performer); Mr Juanito Escobar (performer); Mr Avelino Felicitas (performer); Mr Jaime Gallema (performer); Mr Geminiano Garcia (performer); Mrs Pacita D. Garcia (performer); Miss Rose Lazano (performer); Miss Rosalyn Pilor (performer); Mr Demosthenes Pilor (performer); Mr Francisco Ponsoy (performer); Mrs Emma F. Reinante (performer); Mrs Lorenza Tolentino (performer). 1993. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Robinson (compiler); Laura Robinson (recorder); Opelia Castillo (speaker); Rema Castillo (speaker); Santos Castillo (speaker). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Linda Barwick (compiler); Raul Pertierra (recorder); Mr Federico Cabanting (singer). 1976. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Robinson (compiler); Laura Robinson (recorder); Ronald Agcaoili (speaker). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Robinson (compiler); Laura Robinson (recorder); Ronald Agcaoili (speaker); Manet Agcaoili (speaker); Garwet Malingling (speaker); Lebi Agcaoili (speaker); Greg Baclig (speaker); Amboy Agcaoili (speaker); balsig Baclig (speaker). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Robinson (compiler); Laura Robinson (recorder); Ronald "Ukong" Agcaoili (speaker). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Linda Barwick (compiler); Linda Barwick (recorder); Mr Bernardo Escobar (participant); Miss Nicolasa Porquiso (participant); Mr Orlando Berras (performer); Mr Federico Cabanting (performer); Mr Salvador Calibuso (performer); Mrs Caridad J. Calibuso (performer); Mr Antonio Carta Jr (performer); Mr Bernardino Daproza (performer); Mr Boy Daproza (performer); Mr Constatino Daproza (performer); Mr Pedro Daproza (performer); Mr Hilario Dasalla (performer); Mr Juan Desumala (performer); Mr Benjamin Domenden (performer); Mr Fidel Domenden (performer); Mr Benjamin Enriguez (performer); Mr Carlito Escobar (performer); Mr Francisco Escobar (performer); Mr Juanito Escobar (performer); Mr Avelino Felicitas (performer); Mr Jaime Gallema (performer); Mr Geminiano Garcia (performer); Mrs Pacita D. Garcia (performer); Miss Rose Lazano (performer); Miss Rosalyn Pilor (performer); Mr Demosthenes Pilor (performer); Mr Francisco Ponsoy (performer); Mrs Emma F. Reinante (performer); Mrs Lorenza Tolentino (performer); Ubaldo Stecconi (recorder). 1993. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Robinson (compiler); Nardeng "Burog" Doniego (speaker). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Robinson (compiler); Laura Robinson (interviewer); Adoracion Constantino (speaker). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Robinson (compiler); Laura Robinson (interviewer); Adoracion Constantino (speaker). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Robinson (compiler); Laura Robinson (interviewer); Ronald "Ukong" Agcaoili (speaker). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Robinson (compiler); Laura Robinson (recorder); Ronald Agcaoili (speaker). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Linda Barwick (compiler); Linda Barwick (recorder); Raul Pertierra (researcher); Mr Federico Cabanting (speaker). 1993. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Apeles, Rosendo. 1953. [Grand Forks, N.D.] : Summer Institute of Linguistics, University of North Dakota.
Laura Robinson (compiler); Laura C. Robinson (interviewer); Gilliam "Ballek" Cabaldo (speaker). 2006. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
« FirstPreviousNextLast »