OLAC Language Resource Catalog

Navigation Aids

OLAC Language Resource Catalog
Search for language resources
 

Filters

hide/display content

Currently Used Filters

Remove
filtered DCMI type: MovingImage
Remove
filtered Country: Vanuatu
Sort Results By:
Narrow Results By:
19
Hano
view more...
123
Sound
19
Hano
view more...
view more...
view more...
view more...
view more...

Main Content

« First • Previous • NextLast »
Results: *RSS*
Showing hits 1 - 50 out of 243  
Laura Dimock (compiler); Louise Aisig Mbuwas (speaker). 2007. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Aviva MPI Shimelman (compiler); Aviva Shimelman (photographer); Lesur James (speaker). 2016. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Dimock (compiler); Kalmar Jacobus (speaker). 2007. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Ridge, Eleanor (speaker); Elder Simeon Ben (speaker); Jim Tony (speaker); Ridge, Eleanor (depositor); Ridge, Eleanor (researcher). 2019. Laboratoire de langues et civilisations à tradition orale.
Marie France Duhamel (compiler); Derick Bulu (participant). 2016. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Dimock (compiler); Alick Rongsin (speaker). 2007. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Nick Thieberger (compiler); Nick Thieberger (depositor); Nick Thieberger (recorder); Tokelau Takau (speaker). 2005. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Dimock (compiler); Alick Rongsin (speaker). 2007. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Ridge, Eleanor (speaker); Rosie Obed (speaker); Ridge, Eleanor (depositor); Ridge, Eleanor (researcher). 2019. Laboratoire de langues et civilisations à tradition orale.
Aviva MPI Shimelman (compiler); Aviva Shimelman (photographer); Clement Woilaerang (speaker). 2015. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Ridge, Eleanor (speaker); Fred (speaker); Ridge, Eleanor (depositor); Ridge, Eleanor (researcher). 2019. Laboratoire de langues et civilisations à tradition orale.
Marie France Duhamel (compiler); Joshua Vavo (participant). 2016. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Dimock (compiler); Daina Albert (speaker); Reydion Kamah (speaker); Nancy Aiel Massing (speaker); Ellenie Silas (speaker); Krisel Simeon (speaker). 2007. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Nick Thieberger (compiler); Nick Thieberger (depositor); Nick Thieberger (recorder); Johnny Alfos (performer); Willy Kalopong (performer); Frank Kalosik (performer); Michel Mermer (performer); Timoti Wayane (performer). 2000. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Nick Thieberger (compiler); Nick Thieberger (recorder). n.d. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Merry Lulu (speaker); Ridge, Eleanor (depositor); Ridge, Eleanor (researcher). 2019. Laboratoire de langues et civilisations à tradition orale.
Ridge, Eleanor (speaker); Elder Simeon Ben (speaker); Obed Jacob (speaker); Ridge, Eleanor (depositor); Ridge, Eleanor (researcher). 2019. Laboratoire de langues et civilisations à tradition orale.
Aviva MPI Shimelman (compiler); Aviva Shimelman (photographer); Various - Anonymous Various - Ananymous (speaker). 2016. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Dimock (compiler); Daina Albert (speaker); Reydion Kamah (speaker); Nancy Aiel Massing (speaker); Ellenie Silas (speaker); Krisel Simeon (speaker). 2001. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Ridge, Eleanor (speaker); Madleen Ben (speaker); Ridge, Eleanor (depositor); Ridge, Eleanor (researcher). 2019. Laboratoire de langues et civilisations à tradition orale.
Simon Devylder (compiler); Simon Devylder (interviewer); Kunde Toka (consultant); Lucie Laporte (recorder); Chomak (consultant). 2014. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Marie France Duhamel (compiler); Glenda Bulu (participant). 2016. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Ridge, Eleanor (speaker); Lesbeth David (speaker); Ridge, Eleanor (depositor); Ridge, Eleanor (researcher). 2019. Laboratoire de langues et civilisations à tradition orale.
Laura Dimock (compiler); Kalmar Jacobus (speaker). 2007. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Aviva MPI Shimelman (compiler); Aviva Shimelman (photographer); Daniel Ruben (speaker). 2015. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Johnson (speaker); Ridge, Eleanor (depositor); Ridge, Eleanor (researcher). 2019. Laboratoire de langues et civilisations à tradition orale.
Marie France Duhamel (compiler); Mark Bovo (participant). 2016. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Dimock (compiler); Kalmar Jacobus (speaker). 2007. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Dimock (compiler); Sam Atis Joshua (speaker). 2001. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Aviva MPI Shimelman (compiler); Aviva Shimelman (photographer); Soasang Kaimbamba (speaker). 2016. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Dimock (compiler); Daina Albert (speaker); Reydion Kamah (speaker); Nancy Aiel Massing (speaker); Ellenie Silas (speaker); Krisel Simeon (speaker). 2001. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Marie France Duhamel (compiler); Hancy Willie (participant). 2016. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Simon Devylder (compiler); Simon Devylder (interviewer); Lucie Laporte (recorder); Old Sam (performer); Sam Abel (consultant). 2014. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Dimock (compiler); Daina Albert (speaker); Reydion Kamah (speaker); Nancy Aiel Massing (speaker); Ellenie Silas (speaker); Krisel Simeon (speaker). 2001. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Dimock (compiler); Daina Albert (speaker); Reydion Kamah (speaker); Nancy Aiel Massing (speaker); Ellenie Silas (speaker); Krisel Simeon (speaker). 2001. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Dimock (compiler); Daina Albert (speaker); Reydion Kamah (speaker); Nancy Aiel Massing (speaker); Ellenie Silas (speaker); Krisel Simeon (speaker). 2001. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Simon Devylder (compiler); Simon Devylder (interviewer); Kunde Toka (consultant); Lucie Laporte (recorder); Chomak (consultant). 2014. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Aviva MPI Shimelman (compiler); Aviva Shimelman (photographer); Jake Aisoh (speaker). 2016. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Dimock (compiler); Daina Albert (speaker); Reydion Kamah (speaker); Nancy Aiel Massing (speaker); Ellenie Silas (speaker); Krisel Simeon (speaker). 2001. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Laura Dimock (compiler); Nesly Alick (speaker); Votselyn Alick (speaker); Macklen Tom (speaker). 2001. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Simon Devylder (compiler); Simon Devylder (interviewer); Lucie Laporte (recorder); Old Sam (performer); Sam Abel (consultant). 2014. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Ridge, Eleanor (speaker); Madleen Ben (speaker); Barbara (speaker); Ridge, Eleanor (depositor); Ridge, Eleanor (researcher). 2019. Laboratoire de langues et civilisations à tradition orale.
Ridge, Eleanor (speaker); Maena (speaker); Ridge, Eleanor (depositor); Ridge, Eleanor (researcher). 2019. Laboratoire de langues et civilisations à tradition orale.
Ridge, Eleanor (speaker); Nina (speaker); Ridge, Eleanor (depositor); Ridge, Eleanor (researcher). 2019. Laboratoire de langues et civilisations à tradition orale.
Laura Dimock (compiler); Kalmar Jacobus (speaker). 2007. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Ridge, Eleanor (speaker); John Enoch Rangimen (speaker); Ridge, Eleanor (depositor); Ridge, Eleanor (researcher). 2019. Laboratoire de langues et civilisations à tradition orale.
Laura Dimock (compiler); Daina Albert (speaker); Reydion Kamah (speaker); Nancy Aiel Massing (speaker); Ellenie Silas (speaker); Krisel Simeon (speaker). 2001. Pacific And Regional Archive for Digital Sources in Endangered Cultures (PARADISEC).
Ridge, Eleanor (speaker); Margaret Keka (speaker); Ridge, Eleanor (depositor); Ridge, Eleanor (researcher). 2019. Laboratoire de langues et civilisations à tradition orale.
Ridge, Eleanor (speaker); Elder Simeon Ben (speaker); Elder Sali Hotip (speaker); Ridge, Eleanor (depositor); Ridge, Eleanor (researcher). 2019. Laboratoire de langues et civilisations à tradition orale.
Ridge, Eleanor (speaker); Joram Mael (speaker); Ridge, Eleanor (depositor); Ridge, Eleanor (researcher). 2019. Laboratoire de langues et civilisations à tradition orale.
« First • Previous • NextLast »